Is Coles Italian Diced Tomatoes | 800g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Tomato (60%), Tomato Juice, Food Acid (Citric Acid).
Check Coles Italian Diced Tomatoes | 800g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Italian Diced Tomatoes | 800g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSalad


