Is Coles Italian Grana Padano Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unpasteurised cow’s milk, salt, rennet, preservative (lysozyme from egg)
Check Coles Italian Grana Padano against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Italian Grana Padano in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnacking


