Is Coles Italian Grana Padano Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unpasteurised cow’s milk, salt, rennet, preservative (lysozyme from egg)

Check Coles Italian Grana Padano against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnacking