Is Coles Italian Red Wine Vinegar Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Wine Vinegar, Antioxidants (224, Contains Sulphites). Contains Sulphites.

Check Coles Italian Red Wine Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSour
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingCookingMeal Prep