Is Coles Kitchen Tomato Pizza Base Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Stone Baked Pizza Base (80%) [australian Wheat Flour (thiamin, Folic Acid), Water, Canola Oil, Salt, Sugar, Yeast], Tomato Sauce (20%) [tomato, Tomato Juice, Water, Sugar, Salt, Acidity Regulator (330), Oregano] Contains Wheat and Gluten. It may also contain Milk.

Check Coles Kitchen Tomato Pizza Base against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Loaf, Piece

Flavor
TomatoSavorySalt
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping