Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coles Lactose Free Full Cream Milk | 1L Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS:Australian Homogenised and Pasteurised Full Cream Milk, Lactase (Enzyme).

Check Coles Lactose Free Full Cream Milk | 1L against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingCoffee
Egg Free? Coles Lactose Free Full Cream Milk | 1L | Spoonful