Is Coles Light Sour Cream | 300g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Skim Milk, Cream(Milk), Skim Milk Powder, Thickener (1442), Cultures.
Check Coles Light Sour Cream | 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Light Sour Cream | 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SourTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingToppingCooking


