Is Coles Mushroom & Miso Style Broth Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reconstituted Mushroom Broth (98%) [water, Shiitake Mushroom Powder], Sea Salt, Natural Flavours, Glucose, Maltodextrin, Salt, Sugar, Soy Sauce Powder (wheat). Contains: Cereals Containing Gluten (wheat) And Soy.

Check Coles Mushroom & Miso Style Broth against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryEarthySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep