No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Coles Organic Lasagne Sheets Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Durum Wheat Semolina. Contains Wheat, Gluten. May be present Egg, Soy.

Check Coles Organic Lasagne Sheets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Coles Organic Lasagne Sheets | Spoonful