Is Coles Organic Quinoa Flakes Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Energy, Fat, Carbohydrate, Dietary Fibre, Organic White Quinoa Flakes (100%).
Check Coles Organic Quinoa Flakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Organic Quinoa Flakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
About this product
Grain · Flake, Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthyNeutral
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepCooking


