Is Coles Organic Tomatoes Ita Diced | 400g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Organic Tomatoes (60%), Organic Tomato Juice.
Check Coles Organic Tomatoes Ita Diced | 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Organic Tomatoes Ita Diced | 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Hunt's 100% Natural Diced Tomatoes - 14.5oz
Hunt's Fire Roasted Diced Tomatoes, Natural Canned Tomatoes Made without Artificial Preservatives or Ingredients, 14.5 oz Can
Hunt's 100% Natural Petite Diced Tomatoes - 14.5oz
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicTangySavoryUmami
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladTopping


