Is Coles Oven Baked Cheese Rice Crackers Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice (87%), Sunflower Oil [antioxidant (319)], Cheese Powder (4%) [processed Cheese (milk), Whey Powder (milk), Maltodextrin, Salt, Natural Colours (carotene, Paprika Extract), Anticaking Agent (551)], Salt, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavour. Contains Milk.

Check Coles Oven Baked Cheese Rice Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go