Is Coles Overnight Chia Pudding Mango & Coconut Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Chia Seeds (56%), Desiccated Coconut (15%), Flaxseed (10%), Raw Sugar, Faba Bean Protein, Mango Powder (3%), Natural Flavour, Spice.
Check Coles Overnight Chia Pudding Mango & Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Overnight Chia Pudding Mango & Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
Simply Nature Organic Coconut Chia Granola Cereal
Nature's Path Organic Coconut Chia Granola Breakfast Cereal - 12.34oz
Jell-O Coconut Cream Artificially Flavored Instant Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 3.4 oz Box
Prana Organic Overnight Oat & Chia Berry Fairy
About this product
Snack · Pouch


