Is Coles Overnight Oats & Chia Pudding Café Latte Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats (54%), Chia Seeds (13%), Wheat Protein, Raw Sugar, Flaxseed, Coffee Extract Powder (2%), Vanilla Extract Powder, Natural Flavour, Salt. Contains Wheat, Gluten. May contain Lupin.

Check Coles Overnight Oats & Chia Pudding Café Latte against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking