Is COLE'S PATE, SPICY TUNA PATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TUNA (40%), OTHER FISH, OLIVE OIL, TOMATO, MARGARINE, RED PEPPER, SPICES, SALT.
Check COLE'S PATE, SPICY TUNA PATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COLE'S PATE, SPICY TUNA PATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping


