Is Coles Perform Salted Caramel Flavour Whey Protein Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Concentrate (milk) (60%), Milk Protein Concentrate, Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavour, Mineral (sodium Chloride), Sweetener (steviol Glycosides), Emulsifier (soy Lecithin).

Check Coles Perform Salted Caramel Flavour Whey Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep