Is Coles Pineapple Pieces IN Juice | 425GRAM Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Pineapple (64%), Pineapple Juice (36%).

Check Coles Pineapple Pieces IN Juice | 425GRAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSmoothieSalad