Is Cole's Premium Tuna Fillets with Red Pepper in Olive Oil Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skipjack Tuna, Olive Oil, Sweet Red Pepper, Sea Salt.

Check Cole's Premium Tuna Fillets with Red Pepper in Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cole's Premium Tuna Fillets with Red Pepper in Olive Oil is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BAmazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go