Is Coles Raspberry Coulis Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Raspberry (30%), Sugar, Fruit Juice Concentrate, Thickeners (xanthan Gum, Guar Gum), Acidity Regulator (citric Acid), Fermented Rice.
Check Coles Raspberry Coulis against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Raspberry Coulis in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Bonne Maman, Preserve Raspberry, 13 Ounce
RASPBERRY WALNUT VINAIGRETTE LITE DRESSING & MARINADE, RASPBERRY WALNUT VINAIGRETTE
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingBreakfastSnacking


