Is Coles Raspberry Flavoured Jelly Crystals Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Energy, Carbohydrate, Sodium, Sugar, Beef Gelatine, Acidity Regulators (297, 331), Natural Colour (163), Natural Flavour. Contains Sulphites.
Check Coles Raspberry Flavoured Jelly Crystals against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Raspberry Flavoured Jelly Crystals in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep


