Is Coles Rice Cream Vanilla Flavoured Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Ingredients
Milk, Cocked Rice (43%), Sugar, Natural Vanilla Flavour. Contains: Milk.
Check Coles Rice Cream Vanilla Flavoured against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Rice Cream Vanilla Flavoured in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Unknown
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


