Is Coles Rindless Streaky Bacon | 200g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Sow Stall Free Pork (90%), Water, Salt, Sugar, Stabiliser (451), Dextrose (Maize), Antioxidant (316), Preservative (Sodium Nitrite), Mountain Ash Wood Smoke.

Check Coles Rindless Streaky Bacon | 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySavorySmoky
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingGrillingSandwich