Is Coles Sea Salt Corn Chips Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic corn (77%), Organic sunflower oil, Sea salt.

Check Coles Sea Salt Corn Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go