Is Coles Simply Dark Choc Buttons Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Powder (16%), Milk Solids, Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Natural Vanilla Flavour. Contains Milk, Soy.
Check Coles Simply Dark Choc Buttons against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Simply Dark Choc Buttons in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


