Is Coles Spearmint Leaves Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, corn syrup, modified potato starch, water, humectant (glycerine from palm**), natural flavour, natural colours (gardenia extract, turmeric). ALLERGY ADVICE: May contain milk, soy.

Check Coles Spearmint Leaves against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Coles Spearmint Leaves | Spoonful