Is Coles Cream Cheese Spread | 250g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Milk, Cream (Milk), Salt, Thickener (410), Starter Culture (Milk).
Check Coles Cream Cheese Spread | 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Cream Cheese Spread | 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
MildTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichDippingTopping


