Is Coles Spreadable Light Cream Cheese Tub | 250g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Skimmed Milk, Milk, Cream (Milk), Salt, Thickener (410), Stabiliser (412), Starter Culture (Milk), Vegetarian Rennet.
Check Coles Spreadable Light Cream Cheese Tub | 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Spreadable Light Cream Cheese Tub | 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingTopping


