Is Coles Tasty Light 12 Cheddar Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reduced Fat Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzyme (vegetarian Rennet). Contains: Milk.
Check Coles Tasty Light 12 Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Tasty Light 12 Cheddar Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
LACTAID 4% Milkfat Lactose Free Cottage Cheese
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


