Is Coles Tasty Light Cheddar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced-fat Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzyme (vegetarian Rennet). Contains Milk.

Check Coles Tasty Light Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingMeal Prep