Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coles Trout Smoked Rainbow Trout In Olive Oil Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAINBOW TROUT, OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT.

Check Coles Trout Smoked Rainbow Trout In Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coles Trout Smoked Rainbow Trout In Olive Oil is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsAmazonCentral MarketHarris TeeterVitacostWalmartWhole Foods

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingGarnishing
Oat Free? Coles Trout Smoked Rainbow Trout In Olive Oil | Spoonful