Is Coles Tuna Chunks In Springwater Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skipjack Tuna (70%), Springwater, Skipjack Tuna Katsuwonus Pelamis, Wild Caught In The Western And Central Pacific Ocean, Using Fad-free Purse Seine Methods That Reduce Bycatch. Contains: Fish.

Check Coles Tuna Chunks In Springwater against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go