Is Coles Tuna Sandwich In Brine | 95g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Skipjack Tuna (Fish) (70%), Water, Salt.Skipjack Tuna - Katsuwonus pelamis, wild caught in the Western and Central Pacific Ocean, using purse seine fishing methods

Check Coles Tuna Sandwich In Brine | 95g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep