Is Coles Tuna Spicy Chilli Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Canned Tuna

Description
Canned Tuna
Ingredients
Skipjack Tuna (53%), Water, Oil, Chilli (1%), Salt, Modified Starch (Tapioca), Chilli Powder.
Check Coles Tuna Spicy Chilli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Tuna Spicy Chilli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SpicySaltySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep


