Is Coles Vegan Smokey Chipotle Mayonnaise Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil [Contains Antioxidant (304)], Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Tomato Paste, Thickeners (1442, 1450), Salt, Chilli Puree (1.5%), Spices, Onion Powder, Faba Bean Protein, Garlic Puree, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Chipotle Chilli Powder (0.25%), Vegetable Gum (415), Acidity Regulators (330, 260), Preservative (202), Smoke Flavour, Antioxidant (385).

Check Coles Vegan Smokey Chipotle Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SmokySpicyGarlicky
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping