Is Coles Waffle Cones Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tapioca Flour, Caster Sugar, Potato Flake, Coconut Oil, Salt, Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Raising Agent (sodium Bicarbonate), Natural Vanilla Powder. Contains Soy.

Check Coles Waffle Cones against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking