No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Is Coles White Plain Flour | 1Kg Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Australian Wheat Flour.

Check Coles White Plain Flour | 1Kg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Bland
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking
Wheat Free? Coles White Plain Flour | 1Kg | Spoonful