Is Coles Whole Baby Potatoes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato (62%), Water, Salt, Firming Agent (Calcium Chloride) Antioxidant (Ascorbicacid), Food Acid (Citric Acid).

Check Coles Whole Baby Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking