Is COLESLAW DRESSING Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OIL, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE, SUGAR, 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, PEA PROTEIN, GARLIC, SPICES, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, XANTHAN GUM.

Check COLESLAW DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangyGarlickySavorySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep