Is COLESLAW Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CABBAGE, SALAD DRESSING (WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, CORN SYRUPS, VINEGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, EGG YOLK, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC, LEMON JUICE, PAPRIKA, DISODIUM EDTA [TO PROTECT FLAVOR]), MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, EGG YOLK, CORN SYRUPS, VINEGAR, SALT, MUSTARD, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, DISODIUM EDTA [TO PROTECT FLAVOR], LEMON), SUGAR, CARROTS, VINEGAR, STABILIZER (XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, GUM TRAGACANTH, DEXTROSE).

Check COLESLAW against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Pouch

Flavor
TangySavorySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladTopping