Is COLESLAW Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CABBAGE, SALAD DRESSING (WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, CORN SYRUPS, VINEGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, EGG YOLK, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC, LEMON JUICE, PAPRIKA, DISODIUM EDTA [TO PROTECT FLAVOR]), MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, EGG YOLK, CORN SYRUPS, VINEGAR, SALT, MUSTARD, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, DISODIUM EDTA [TO PROTECT FLAVOR], LEMON), SUGAR, CARROTS, VINEGAR, STABILIZER (XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, GUM TRAGACANTH, DEXTROSE).
Check COLESLAW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COLESLAW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Pouch
Flavor
TangySavorySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladTopping


