Is Colgate Sensitive Instant Relief Repair & Prevent Toothpaste Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium Carbonate, Aqua, Sorbitol, Aroma, Poloxamer 407, Sodium Monofluorophosphate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Zinc Oxide, Benzyl Alcohol, Cellulose Gum, Zinc Citrate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Saccharin, Sucralose, Limonene, CI 77891Active Ingredient: Arginine (8%)Contains: Sodium Monofluorophosphate (1450 ppm F)

Check Colgate Sensitive Instant Relief Repair & Prevent Toothpaste against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Colgate Sensitive Instant Relief Repair & Prevent Toothpaste is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown