This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Colgate Teeth Whitening Toothpaste Optic White Renewal Lasting 85g Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Propylene Glycol, Calcium Pyrophosphate, PVP, PEG/PPG-116/66 Copolymer, Hydrogen Peroxide, Flavour Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Sodium Saccharin, Sodium Monofluorophosphate, Disodium Pyrophosphate, Silica, Sucrelose, BHT.

Check Colgate Teeth Whitening Toothpaste Optic White Renewal Lasting 85g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Pescatarian? Colgate Teeth Whitening Toothpaste Optic White Renewal Lasting 85g | Spoonful