Is Colgate Total Active Prevention Original Toothpaste 115g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Water, Hydrated Silica, Glycerin, Flavour, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Cellulose Gum, Potassium Nitrate, Xanthan Gum, CI 77891, Stannous Fluoride, Sodium Saccharin, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Fluoride.Contains Stannous Fluoride and Sodium Fluoride(equiv.1450ppm F).

Check Colgate Total Active Prevention Original Toothpaste 115g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Tube