Is Colgate Total Toothpaste Gel Whitening Soy Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredients - Purpose: Sodium Fluoride 0.24% (0.14% w/v Fluoride Ion) - Anticavity, Triclosan 0.30% - Antigingivitis. Inactive Ingredients: Water, Hydrated Silica, Glycerin, Sorbitol, PVM/MA Copolymer, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Cellulose Gum, Flavor, Sodium Hydroxide, Carrageenan, Propylene Glycol, Sodium Saccharin, Mica, Titanium Dioxide, FD&C Blue No. 1.
Check Colgate Total Toothpaste Gel Whitening against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colgate Total Toothpaste Gel Whitening in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Colgate Total Toothpaste Gel Whitening is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Tube


