Is Colgin Liquid Smoke, 4 oz (Pack of 12) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor, Vinegar, Molasses, Caramel Color And Salt
Check Colgin Liquid Smoke, 4 oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colgin Liquid Smoke, 4 oz (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Colgin Liquid Smoke, 4 oz (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Smoky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinading


