Is Colgin Natural Hickory Liquid Smoke, 16 oz, (Pack of 6) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor, Vinegar, Molasses, Caramel Color And Salt
Check Colgin Natural Hickory Liquid Smoke, 16 oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colgin Natural Hickory Liquid Smoke, 16 oz, (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
Skippy Peanut Butter Creamy, Natural, 15 OZ (Pack of 3)
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Sargento® Sliced Provolone Natural Cheese with Natural Smoke Flavor, 12 slices
Oscar Mayer Real Bacon Bits Hickory Smoke Flavor Added
Where to buy
Colgin Natural Hickory Liquid Smoke, 16 oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid


