Is Collagen + Beauty Blend Blackberry Lemonade Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Clean Collagen Peptides Blend 11.3g (Grass-Fed Bovine Collagen and Chicken Collagen), Hyaluronic Acid (Sodium Hyaluronate) 120mg, Rice Ceramides 40mg, Organic Bamboo Silica 33mg, Other Ingredients: Citric Acid (from Cassava), Natural Blackberry Lemonade Flavor, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract (Reb A), Organic Monk Fruit Extract, Fruit and Vegetable Juice (for Color)

Check Collagen + Beauty Blend Blackberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
BerryLemonSlightly TartSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSnackingSupplement