Is Collagen Creamer Dry Bombs Vanilla Cinnamon Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- contains tree nuts
- coconut
- organic coconut oil
- organic coconut milk powder
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Milk Powder, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Ceylon Cinnamon, Organic Vanilla Extract,. Contains Tree Nuts (coconut).
Check Collagen Creamer Dry Bombs Vanilla Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Collagen Creamer Dry Bombs Vanilla Cinnamon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
Nut Pods Almond + Coconut Creamer French Vanilla
About this product
Milk Substitute · Granule


