Is Collagen Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrolyzed Collagen Peptides (75%), Erythritol, Natural Flavours, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural Colours (Red Beetroot Extract), Vitamin C (L-Ascorbic Acid), Hyaluronic Acid (Sodium Hyaluronate), Natural Sweetener (Thaumatin), Vitamin B7 (Biotin)

Check Collagen against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep