Is COLLAGENICS- 60 TABLETS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), L-proline, L-cystine, Methylsulfonylmethane (Msm), L-lysine (L-lysine Hcl), Magnesium (Magnesium Bisglycinate), Horsetail (Equisetum Arvense L,), :1 Stem And Leaf Extract, D-xylose, Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hcl), Pantothenic Acid (D-calcium Pantothenate), Taurine, Zinc (Zinc Glycinate), Alpha-ketoglutaric Acid, Iron (Iron Glycinate), Manganese (Manganese Citrate), Copper (Copper Citrate), Cellulose, Croscarmellose, Stearic Acid (Vegetable), Silicon Dioxide, Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable), Coating (Hypromellose, Hydroxypropylcellulose,and Medium Chain Triglycerides)

Check COLLAGENICS- 60 TABLETS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COLLAGENICS- 60 TABLETS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
On The Go